Exclusive benefits
en

info@hotelgranadacentro.com +34 958 278 824 +34 679 550 000

Select dates
Exclusive benefits

Privacy Policy

Booking on our website comes with rewards

You will always get the lowest priceOur online price has a direct discount of 10% applied 

Además, este descuento es acumulable a nuestras promociones. Ver ofertas.

Discount for petsBook directly on our website and bring your pet along for a special price

Alójate con tu perro o gato por tan solo 5 euros/día. Precio habitual 10 euros/día. Consultar condiciones.

Special parking priceGet the best price for parking, just by booking via our official website

Contrata tu plaza de parking por tan solo 13 euros/día a través de nuestra web. Precio habitual 15 euros/día.

Free Baby Cot We offer a free baby cot only for booking made through our website.

Service subject to availability. Please request this service when booking.

For the purposes of the Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of natural persons with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data, we inform you that personal data provided will be included (or update) into the personal data files property of the following company: Alhambra Hoteles 2001 SL. C/Navarrete Nº7 18001 Granada. CIF: B18595959.

We will keep your personal data during an specific period of time only.

By accepting the present document you accept and expressly authorise that your personal details are collected with the aim of informing and updating you about new product and/or services, sending surveys, market research etc.

In any case, you have the right to access, rectify, cancel and oppose as per the terms established by law, which may be exercised in writing accompanied with copy of official identification document to the responsible of the same by e-mail to info@hotelgranadacentro.com

In case of doubts or queries about the personal data processing, please contact us using the e-mail/s above mentioned.

In the event of non-conformity, all subjects to the processing of their data could claim against the Spanish Data Protection Agency